14 - 12 - 2017
Kalendername Titel Startdatum Startzeit Endzeit Ort
1. Mannschaft 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Freundschaftsspiele Samstag, 17. Februar 2018 16:00 17:40 Willy-Sachs Stadion Schweinfurt, Nebenplatz 7,Ander-Kupfer-Platz 2,97424 Schweinfurt
3. Mannschaft DJK Wülfershausen II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III, Meisterschaften Samstag, 3. März 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U13 (D-Junioren) JFG Werngrund 2-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Samstag, 10. März 2018 11:00 12:15 Sportgelände Oberwerrn, Platz 2,Sternstr. 22,97464 Niederwerrn
3. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-FC Geldersheim II/FV Niederwerrn/Oberwerrn II, Meisterschaften Samstag, 10. März 2018 14:00 15:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
2. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II-FC Geldersheim, Meisterschaften Samstag, 10. März 2018 16:00 17:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
1. Mannschaft ESV Ansbach-Eyb-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 11. März 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportanlage Ansbach Adalbert-Pilipp-Str. 42, Platz 1,Adalbert-Pilipp-Str. 42,91522 Ansbach
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG) DJK Büchold, Meisterschaften Samstag, 17. März 2018 13:00 14:15 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
3. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-DJK Altbessingen/TSV Gauaschach/DJK Büchold II, Meisterschaften Samstag, 17. März 2018 14:00 15:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
2. Mannschaft SV Euerbach/Kützberg II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II, Meisterschaften Samstag, 17. März 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Kützberg, Platz 1,Euerbacher Weg 1,97490 Poppenhausen
1. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-ASV Vach, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 18. März 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Freitag, 23. März 2018 17:30 18:45 Sportgelände Bellevue Schweinfurt, Platz 2,Josef-Reuß-Str. 7,97424 Schweinfurt
3. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-SV Schnackenwerth II, Meisterschaften Samstag, 24. März 2018 14:00 15:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
2. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II-SV Schnackenwerth, Meisterschaften Samstag, 24. März 2018 16:00 17:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
1. Mannschaft TSV 1876 Lengfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 25. März 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Lengfeld, Platz 1,Weg zum Sportplatz 8,97076 Würzburg
3. Mannschaft (SG)FC Wasserlosen/DJK Greßthal II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III, Meisterschaften Samstag, 31. März 2018 14:00 15:45 Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
1. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Röllbach, Meisterschaften Samstag, 31. März 2018 16:00 17:45 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
2. Mannschaft FC Wasserlosen/DJK Greßthal-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II, Meisterschaften Samstag, 31. März 2018 16:00 17:45 Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-TSV Bergrheinfeld 2, Meisterschaften Samstag, 7. April 2018 13:00 14:15 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
3. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-DJK Wülfershausen II, Meisterschaften Samstag, 7. April 2018 14:00 15:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
2. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II-FV Niederwerrn/Oberwerrn, Meisterschaften Samstag, 7. April 2018 16:00 17:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
1. Mannschaft TSV Abtswind-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 7. April 2018 16:00 17:45 Kräuter Mix Arena,Alte Untersambacher Str. 4,97355 Abtswind
U13 (D-Junioren) (SG) DJK Abersfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Mittwoch, 11. April 2018 18:00 19:15 Sportanlage Abersfeld, Platz 1,An der Trög 7,97453 Schonungen
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-JFG Werngrund 2 o.W., Meisterschaften Donnerstag, 12. April 2018 18:00 19:25 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U13 (D-Junioren) Werntal Kicker 2-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Samstag, 14. April 2018 11:30 12:45 Sportgelände Ettleben, Platz 1,Riedleinweg 1,97440 Werneck
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-(SG) ASV Untereisenheim, Meisterschaften Samstag, 14. April 2018 13:00 14:25 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
3. Mannschaft FC Arnstein II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 15. April 2018 13:00 14:45 Sportgelände Arnstein, Platz 1,Cancale-Platz 8,97450 Arnstein
2. Mannschaft 1. FC Arnstein-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 15. April 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Arnstein, Platz 1,Cancale-Platz 8,97450 Arnstein
1. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-ASV Rimpar, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 15. April 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U9 1 (F-Junioren) 1.FC Sand- (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach zg.), Pokale Montag, 16. April 2018 18:00 18:50
U11 (E-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-TSV Werneck, Pokale Dienstag, 17. April 2018 18:00 19:00 Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG) SpVgg Hambach 2, Meisterschaften Samstag, 21. April 2018 13:00 14:15 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK Üchtelhausen-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Samstag, 21. April 2018 14:15 15:40 Sportgelände Üchtelhausen, Platz 2,Am Ortseingang,97532 Üchtelhausen
3. Mannschaft SG Zeuzleben/Stettbach/EckartshauseII-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 22. April 2018 13:00 14:45 Sportgelände Stettbach, Platz 1,Schraudenbacher Str.,97440 Werneck
2. Mannschaft SG Zeuzleben/Stettbach/Eckartshausen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 22. April 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Stettbach, Platz 1,Schraudenbacher Str.,97440 Werneck
1. Mannschaft TuS Feuchtwangen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 22. April 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportanlage Feuchtwangen Mosbacher Weg 25, Platz 1,Mosbacher Weg 25,91555 Feuchtwangen
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf, Meisterschaften Freitag, 27. April 2018 18:00 19:25 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-Türkiyemspor SV-12, Meisterschaften Samstag, 28. April 2018 13:00 14:15 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
3. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-FV Türkgücü Schweinfurt II, Meisterschaften Samstag, 28. April 2018 14:00 15:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
2. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II-TSV Ettleben/Werneck, Meisterschaften Samstag, 28. April 2018 16:00 17:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
1. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Alemannia Haibach, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 29. April 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U9 1 (F-Junioren) (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach zg.)-(SG) FV Egenhausen, Pokale Montag, 30. April 2018 18:00 18:50
U9 2 (F-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2-(SG)TSV Werneck, Pokale Montag, 30. April 2018 18:00 18:50 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U11 (E-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-TV Oberndorf, Pokale Mittwoch, 2. Mai 2018 18:00 19:00 Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U13 (D-Junioren) TV Jahn Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Samstag, 5. Mai 2018 13:15 14:30 Sportgelände Jahn Schweinfurt, Platz 2,Ernst-Paul-Str. 6,97422 Schweinfurt
U15 1 (C-Junioren) DJK Schweinfurt-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Samstag, 5. Mai 2018 14:00 15:25 Sportgelände Bellevue Schweinfurt, Platz 2,Josef-Reuß-Str. 7,97424 Schweinfurt
3. Mannschaft SG Poppenhausen/Kronungen II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018 13:00 14:45 Sportgelände Kronungen,Sportplatz,97490 Kronungen
1. Mannschaft TSV Kleinrinderfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Kleinrinderfeld, Platz 1,Deutschherrenstr.,97271 Kleinrinderfeld
2. Mannschaft TSV Theilheim-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Theilheim,Seeberg 10,97534 Waigolshausen
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-JFG Werntal Kicker 2, Meisterschaften Freitag, 11. Mai 2018 18:00 19:25 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-TG 48 Schweinfurt, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 11:30 12:45 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
3. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-TSV Waigolshausen II, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
1. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Unterpleichfeld, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 16:00 17:45 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
2. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II-TSV Waigolshausen, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U9 2 (F-Junioren) (SG) SG Eschenbachtal-Schleerieth-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2, Pokale Montag, 14. Mai 2018 18:00 18:50 Sportgelände Schleerieth, Platz 1,Grundweg 9,97440 Werneck
U9 1 (F-Junioren) FC 05 Schweinfurt 2- (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach zg.), Pokale Montag, 14. Mai 2018 18:00 18:50
1. Mannschaft TSV Karlburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 19. Mai 2018 14:00 15:45 Sportgelände In der Au Karlburg, Platz 1,Zum Sportgelände 12,97753 Karlstadt
3. Mannschaft SV Schwanfeld II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018 13:00 14:45 Sportgelände Schwanfeld, Platz 1,Sportplatzstr. 11,97523 Schwanfeld
2. Mannschaft SV Schwanfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Schwanfeld, Platz 1,Sportplatzstr. 11,97523 Schwanfeld
U13 (D-Junioren) Werntal Kicker 3 o.W.-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Freitag, 8. Juni 2018 18:00 19:15 Sportgelände Egenhausen,An den Kastanien,97440 Werneck
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK-SV Rieden 2-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Freitag, 8. Juni 2018 18:00 19:25 Waldstadion,Stettbacher Str. 5,97440 Werneck