20 - 05 - 2018
Fanbus
Die nächsten Fußballspiele
U17 (B-Junioren)
Freitag, 1.Juni, 18:30 - 20:05
(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-TV Jahn Schweinfurt 2, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U9 2 (F-Junioren)
Montag, 4.Juni, 17:00 - 17:50
(SG) DJK Marktsteinach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Zum Kolben Marktsteinach,Zum Kolben 1,97453 Schonungen
U9 1 (F-Junioren)
Montag, 4.Juni, 18:00 - 18:50
TSV Grafenrheinfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Grafenrheinfeld, Platz 1,Hermasweg 2,97506 Grafenrheinfeld
U11 (E-Junioren)
Dienstag, 5.Juni, 18:00 - 19:00
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W.-(SG) SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach o.W., Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U9 2 (F-Junioren)
Freitag, 8.Juni, 17:00 - 17:50
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2-SG Franken 06 Sennfeld 2, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U15 1 (C-Junioren)
Freitag, 8.Juni, 18:00 - 19:25
(SG) DJK-SV Rieden 2 o.W.-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften
Waldstadion,Stettbacher Str. 5,97440 Werneck
U13 (D-Junioren)
Freitag, 8.Juni, 18:30 - 19:45
Werntal Kicker 3 o.W.-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Egenhausen,An den Kastanien,97440 Werneck
U11 (E-Junioren)
Samstag, 9.Juni, 10:30 - 11:30
TSV Poppenhausen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W., Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Poppenhausen, Platz 2,Rudolf-Werner-Str. 1a,97490 Poppenhausen
Senioren
Samstag, 9.Juni, 17:00 - 18:45
SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften
Waldstadion,Stettbacher Str. 5,97440 Werneck
U17 (B-Junioren)
Sonntag, 10.Juni, 10:30 - 12:05
JFG Oberer Hassgau Ermershaus.-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Sulzdorf, Platz 1,Felsenkeller 11,97528 Sulzdorf a.d.Lederhecke
U7 (G-Junioren)
Sonntag, 10.Juni, 12:42 - 12:54
TSV 1910 Poppenhausen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U7 (G-Junioren)
Sonntag, 10.Juni, 13:24 - 13:36
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-(SG) DJK Büchold, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U7 (G-Junioren)
Sonntag, 10.Juni, 14:06 - 14:18
(SG) SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U7 (G-Junioren)
Sonntag, 10.Juni, 14:48 - 15:00
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-FT Schweinfurt, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U9 1 (F-Junioren)
Montag, 11.Juni, 18:00 - 18:50
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-SG Franken 06 Sennfeld, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Burghausen,Am Sportplatz,97535 Wasserlosen
U9 2 (F-Junioren)
Freitag, 15.Juni, 17:00 - 17:50
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2-(SG) TG 48 SW/Dittelbrunn 2, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U9 1 (F-Junioren)
Freitag, 15.Juni, 18:00 - 18:50
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG) TG 48 SW/Dittelbrunn, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U17 (B-Junioren)
Freitag, 15.Juni, 18:30 - 20:05
(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-(SG) TSV Grettstadt 2, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U11 (E-Junioren)
Samstag, 16.Juni, 12:00 - 13:00
TSV Grafenrheinfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W., Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Grafenrheinfeld, Platz 1,Hermasweg 2,97506 Grafenrheinfeld
U13 (D-Junioren)
Samstag, 16.Juni, 13:00 - 14:15
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-FC Arnstein o.W., Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U15 1 (C-Junioren)
Samstag, 16.Juni, 13:00 - 14:25
(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-FT Schweinfurt 3, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
Senioren
Samstag, 16.Juni, 17:00 - 18:45
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Augsfeld, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U11 (E-Junioren)
Freitag, 22.Juni, 18:00 - 19:00
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W.-FV Niederwerrn/Oberwerrn o.W., Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U9 2 (F-Junioren)
Samstag, 23.Juni, 10:00 - 10:50
(SG) FV Opferbaum 2-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Rieden, Platz 1,Am Sportplatz,97262 Hausen b. Würzburg
U9 1 (F-Junioren)
Samstag, 23.Juni, 11:00 - 11:50
(SG) FV Opferbaum-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Eßleben, Platz 1,Seeweg 5,97440 Werneck
U13 (D-Junioren)
Samstag, 23.Juni, 13:00 - 14:15
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG) TSV Grettstadt 2, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U15 1 (C-Junioren)
Samstag, 23.Juni, 13:00 - 14:25
(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-(SG) TSV Bergrheinfeld 2, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
Senioren
Samstag, 23.Juni, 17:00 - 18:45
SG 1.FC Knetzgau/1.FC Sand-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände An der Staustufe Knetzgau, Platz 1,An der Staustufe,97478 Knetzgau
U9 2 (F-Junioren)
Freitag, 29.Juni, 17:00 - 17:50
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2-(SG) SG Eschenbachtal-Schleerieth, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U9 1 (F-Junioren)
Freitag, 29.Juni, 18:00 - 18:50
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG)TSV Werneck, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U11 (E-Junioren)
Freitag, 29.Juni, 18:00 - 19:00
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W.-FC Arnstein, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U13 (D-Junioren)
Samstag, 30.Juni, 13:00 - 14:15
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG) DJK Abersfeld, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U15 1 (C-Junioren)
Samstag, 30.Juni, 14:15 - 15:40
JFG Werngrund 2 o.W.-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Kronungen,Sportplatz,97490 Kronungen
Senioren
Samstag, 30.Juni, 17:00 - 18:45
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Unterspiesheim, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U11 (E-Junioren)
Montag, 2.Juli, 18:00 - 19:00
TSV Gochsheim o.W.-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W., Meisterschaften